Michael Pattaradet Sanguankwamdee

collagemike1

Name: Pattaradet Sanguankwamdee
Nickname: Michael/Mike (His dad named him after Michael Jackson)
Chinese Name: Michael Wu
Date of Birth: April 17, 1990
Birthplace: Khon Kaen, Thailand
Ethnicity: Thai/Chinese
Martial Status: Single
Height: 182 cm
Education: Business/Chinese from Khon Kaen University
Career: Actor for Channel 7
Languages: Thai, Chinese
Instagram: http://web.stagram.com/n/michael_sd/

Sitcom:
Nen Ja (with Pai Sitang) – 2013
collagemike2

Dramas:
Leurd Jao Praya (with Maggi Apa) – Bangkok Audio Vision 2013
collagemike3
Maekar (with Maggi Apa) – Didavideo 2013
collagemike4
Kompayabath (with Now Tisanart and Preaw Tussaneeya) – Daravideo 2014
collagekom
Yai Kanlaya (with Bow Maylada) – Didavideo 2014-15
yaikanlaya
Roi Ruk Raeng Kaen (with Pooklook Fonthip and Bo Thunyasupan) – Samun Karnlakorn 2015
roi ruk
Athita (with Now Tisanart) – JSL Global Media 2015
collagemike6
Norah (with Bow Maylada) – Didavideo 2016
Banlang Hong (with Baifern Pimchanok) – Samun Karn Lakorn 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s